Search Results
| Property Details |
Auction Details |
Service Apartment
Binjai Residency, No. 1, Lorong Binjai, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
|
| Built Up: |
7,126 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Mon, May 25, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 5,500,000.00
|
Service Apartment
Vipod Residences (6 Kia Peng), Jalan Kia Peng, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
|
| Built Up: |
1,356 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Mon, May 25, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 1,045,000.00
|
SOHO (Small Office Home Office)
Block D, Platinum Suite 2, Jalan Sultan Ismail, 50250, Kuala Lumpur
|
| Built Up: |
882 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Mon, May 25, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 1,100,000.00
|
[Doorstep to Quill City Mall & linked to the Medan Tuanku Monorail Station] SOHO [9 min to Suria KLCC]
Wisma Infinitum, No. 18, Jalan Sultan Sulaiman, 50300, Kuala Lumpur
|
| Built Up: |
721 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Tue, May 26, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 526,500.00
|
[Suitable for Investment Unit; Fully furnished] Service Apartment [5 mins to MRT Cochrane; Easy access to KLCC,TRX and Bukit Bintang area]
Residensi Continew, Jalan Tun Razak, 50400, Kuala Lumpur
|
| Built Up: |
548 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Thu, May 28, 2026
Starting Bid: RM 550,000.00
|
[6 min to AEON BiG Wangsa Maju] Service Apartment [7 min to Sri Rampai LRT Station – easy access to KLCC & city centre]
Residensi Altris, Jalan Wangsa Kuarza, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
|
| Built Up: |
646 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Thu, May 28, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 352,000.00
|
Condominium
Star Residences One, No. 1, Jalan Yap Kwan Seng, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
|
| Built Up: |
721 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Wed, Jun 10, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 1,200,000.00
|
Service Apartment
188 Suites (on-site is Tower Two, Sfera Residence), Jalan Chendana, 50250, Kuala Lumpur
|
| Built Up: |
1,238 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
|
Auction Date: Wed, Jun 10, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 754,000.00
|
Service Apartment
Tingkat 16, Marc Service Residence, No. 3, Jalan Pinang, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
|
| Built Up: |
936 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 18, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 891,000.00
|
Condominium
Ampersand @ Kia Peng, No. 25, Jalan Kia Peng, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
|
| Built Up: |
3,606 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Leasehold |
|
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 18, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 3,600,000.00
|
Service Apartment
Stonor 3, No. 3, Lorong Stonor, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
|
| Built Up: |
861 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Thu, Jun 25, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 1,150,000.00
|
Service Apartment
Block B, Cormar Suites (Formerly known as Fraser Place), Lot No. 163, No. 10, Jalan Perak, 50250, Kuala Lumpur
|
| Built Up: |
614 sq.ft |
| Tenure: |
Freehold |
|
Auction Date: Thu, Jul 9, 2026
Reserve Price: RM 415,530.00
|
|